Cart()
 
 
Categories
Contact Us
  • A&S Power Supply Co.,Ltd
  • Address:469, Xinsheng Road, Gaoxin District, Chengdu, Sichuan, China
  • Tel:+86-28-65376776
  • Fax:+86-28-86129221
  • Email:inverter@electrical8.com
  • Contact Person:Karina

EATON 5P Tower UPS 5P850G

EATON 5P Tower UPS 5P850G
share

Specifications:
Diagnostics Full system self-test at power up
Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 9.1 x 5.9 x 13.6
Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 230 x 150 x 345
Weight (kg) 10.35
Weight (lbs) 22.8
Input Voltage Range 160-294Vac (adjustable to 150-294 Vac)
Nominal Voltage 230Vac (adjustable to 200/208/220/230/240 Vac)
Frequency 50/60 Hz (auto-sensing)
Frequency Range 47–70 Hz (50 Hz system), 56.5–70 Hz
(60 Hz system), 40-70 Hz in low-sensitivity mode
Nominal Voltage 230V default (200/208/220/230/240V)
Output Receptacles
(6) IEC-320-C13
C13
On Utility Voltage Regulation 184-256 Vac
On Battery Voltage Regulation -10%, +6% of nominal
Output Frequency 50/60 Hz ±0.1 % (autosensing)

EATON 9130 Rackmount UPS PW9130L3000R-XL2U
EATON 9130 Rackmount UPS PW9130L3000R-XL2U
Specifications:Catalog Number PW9130L3000R-XL2URating (VA/Watts) 3000/2700Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 3.4 x 17.2 x 23.6Weight (lbs) 65Input Voltage Range 90-144 VacNominal Voltage 120VNominal Current 25 ABreaker Ratings 30ABatteryOptional Extended Battery Module PW9130N3000R-EBM2UBattery Type 72
EATON 5P Tower UPS 5P850G
EATON 5P Tower UPS 5P850G
Specifications:Diagnostics Full system self-test at power upDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 9.1 x 5.9 x 13.6Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 230 x 150 x 345Weight (kg) 10.35Weight (lbs) 22.8Input Voltage Range 160-294Vac (adjustable to 150-294 Vac)Nominal Voltage 230Vac (adjustable to 200/208/220/230/240 V
EATON 5PX UPS 5PX3000IRTN
EATON 5PX UPS 5PX3000IRTN
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 3000/2700Diagnostics Full system self-test at power upDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 3.4 x 17.4 x 25.5Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 86 x 441 x 647Weight (kg) 38Weight (lbs) 84Input Voltage Range 160–294 Vac (adjustable to 150–294 Vac)Nominal Voltage 230 Vac (adjusta
EATON 5SC UPS 5SC750G
EATON 5SC UPS 5SC750G
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 750/525Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 8.2 x 5.9 x 13.4Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 209 x 150 x 340Weight (kg) 10.5Weight (lbs) 23.1Input Voltage Range 184 - 276 VacNominal Voltage 230VacFrequency 50/60 HzFrequency Range 60 Hz: 55–65 Hz50 Hz: 45–55 HzElectrical Outp
EATON 5SC UPS 5SC500
EATON 5SC UPS 5SC500
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 500/350Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 8.2 x 5.9 x 9.5Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 209 x 150 x 240Weight (kg) 6.9Weight (lbs) 15.2Input Cord 6 feet (1.8 meters)Input Voltage Range 96 - 144 VacNominal Voltage 120VacFrequency 50/60 HzFrequency Range 60 Hz: 55–65 Hz50 Hz
EATON 5S Small UPS 5S1000LCD
EATON 5S Small UPS 5S1000LCD
Specifications:UPC Number 743172 04312 2Color BlackRating (VA/Watts) 1000/600Diagnostics Full system self test at power upDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 9.8 x 3.4 x 15.0Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 249 x 86 x 381Weight (kg) 9.7Weight (lbs) 21.4Input Cord 6 feet (1.8 meters)Input Voltage Range 93-138 V
EATON 9130 Rackmount UPS PW9130L2000R-XL2U
EATON 9130 Rackmount UPS PW9130L2000R-XL2U
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 2000/1800Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 3.4 x 17.2 x 23.6Weight (lbs) 63.9Input Voltage Range 90-144 VacNominal Voltage 120VNominal Current 16.7 ABreaker Ratings 20AElectrical OutputOutput Receptacles (6) NEMA 5-20R5-20R(1) NEMA L5-20RL5-20R BatteryOptional Extended
EATON 9390IT UPS TA04A2001150010
EATON 9390IT UPS TA04A2001150010
Describtions:The Eaton 9390IT UPS offers superior efficiency and flexible distribution options previouslyunavailable in 40 kVA to 160 kVA UPSs. StandardEnergy Saver System (ESS) technology in the 9390IT delivers an industry-leading 99% efficiency, reducing energy costs and heat output. With availabl
EATON Preassembled BladeUPS ZP225100000X000
EATON Preassembled BladeUPS ZP225100000X000
Specifications:Cable Entry TopAvailable U Space 6URack Doors Front - One piece locking mesh doorRear - Split locking mesh doorsUPS Bypass Automatic on overload or UPS failureDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 81.0 x 24.0 x 42.0Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 2058 x 610 x 1067Weight (kg) 890Input Voltage Rang
EATON Preassembled BladeUPS ZP215100000X000
EATON Preassembled BladeUPS ZP215100000X000
Specifications:Color BlackCable Entry BottomAvailable U Space 6UUPS Bypass Automatic on overload or UPS failureDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 81.0 x 24.0 x 42.0Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 2058 x 610 x 1067Weight (kg) 890Input Voltage Range 180 to 265VNominal Voltage 208VFrequency 50 or 60 Hz auto-det