Cart()
 
 
Categories
Contact Us
  • A&S Power Supply Co.,Ltd
  • Address:469, Xinsheng Road, Gaoxin District, Chengdu, Sichuan, China
  • Tel:+86-28-65376776
  • Fax:+86-28-86129221
  • Email:inverter@electrical8.com
  • Contact Person:Karina

EATON 5P Tower UPS 5P850G

EATON 5P Tower UPS 5P850G
share

Specifications:
Diagnostics Full system self-test at power up
Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 9.1 x 5.9 x 13.6
Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 230 x 150 x 345
Weight (kg) 10.35
Weight (lbs) 22.8
Input Voltage Range 160-294Vac (adjustable to 150-294 Vac)
Nominal Voltage 230Vac (adjustable to 200/208/220/230/240 Vac)
Frequency 50/60 Hz (auto-sensing)
Frequency Range 47–70 Hz (50 Hz system), 56.5–70 Hz
(60 Hz system), 40-70 Hz in low-sensitivity mode
Nominal Voltage 230V default (200/208/220/230/240V)
Output Receptacles
(6) IEC-320-C13
C13
On Utility Voltage Regulation 184-256 Vac
On Battery Voltage Regulation -10%, +6% of nominal
Output Frequency 50/60 Hz ±0.1 % (autosensing)

EATON 9355 UPS KA1513600000010
EATON 9355 UPS KA1513600000010
Power Description:Load Capacity 15 kVA/13.50 kWInput Voltage 220 V ACInput Voltage Range 600 V ACOutput Voltage 208 V ACFrequency 45 to 65 HzVoltage Regulation -15 to +10
EATON 9170+ UPS Technical Specs PW6S6K-LPD
EATON 9170+ UPS Technical Specs PW6S6K-LPD
Specifications:Technical InformationPlug/Connector Type NEMA 14-50PReceptacles 2 x NEMA L14-30R2 x NEMA L6-30R12 x NEMA 5-20RPower DescriptionLoad Capacity 6 kVA/4.20 kWInput Voltage 110 V AC220 V ACInput Voltage Range 120 V AC208 V AC240 V ACOutput Voltage 120 V AC208 V AC240 V ACFrequency 50 Hz In
EATON EX UPS PULSMI2200-XL2U
EATON EX UPS PULSMI2200-XL2U
Specifications:Style Number 68401Color metallic greyRating (VA/Watts) 2200/1980Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 3.39 x 17.32 x 25.2Weight (lbs) 68.3Nominal Voltage 230 VACFrequency 50/60 HzInput frequency Range Without Using Batteries 40 to 70 HzElectrical OutputOutput Receptacles (8) IEC-320-C13 (1)
EATON EX MARINE UPS 1500 RT2U
EATON EX MARINE UPS 1500 RT2U
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 1500/1350Maximum rating with EXB battery units: 1200 WDimensions (H x W x D, mm) 87 x 438 x 483Weight (kg) 18Warranty 2 years warranty, Standard product exchange, including the batteryRail Kit Included YesElectrical InputConnection (1) IEC-320-C14Input Voltage Withou
EATON 5P Tower UPS 5P1000
EATON 5P Tower UPS 5P1000
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 1000/770Diagnostics Full system self-test at power upDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 9.1 x 5.9 x 13.6Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 230 x 150 x 345Weight (kg) 11.49Weight (lbs) 25.3Warranty 3 years on electronics, 3 years on batteries with registrationInput Cord 6 feet (1
EATON Blade UPS ZC0811108100000
EATON Blade UPS ZC0811108100000
Specifications:Input Voltage 208 Vac modelsVoltage Range 180 to 265 VacInput connection L21-30PFrequency Range 50 or 60 Hz, ±5 HzInput Current Distortion 0.99 with IT loads (PFC power supplies)Inrush Current Load dependentOutput connection L21-30R, RPM PortRated Output Voltage 180 to 225 Vac, phase
EATON 9130 Rackmount UPS PW9130L1500R-XL2UN
EATON 9130 Rackmount UPS PW9130L1500R-XL2UN
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 1500/1350Dimensions (H x W x D, inches) 3.4 x 17.3 x 16.9Weight (lbs) 43Input Cord 6 ft.Input Voltage Range 90-138 VacNominal Voltage 120VNominal Current 12.5 ABreaker Ratings 15ABatteryOptional Extended Battery Module PW9130N1500R-EBM2UBattery Type 48 Vdc; (4) 12V,
EATON EX MARINE UPS  3000 RT3U
EATON EX MARINE UPS 3000 RT3U
Specifications:Rating (VA/Watts) 3000/2700Maximum rating with EXB battery units: 2400 WDimensions (H x W x D, mm) 131 x 440 x 490Weight (kg) 30Warranty 2 years warranty, Standard product exchange, including the batteryElectrical InputConnection (1) IEC-320-C20Input Voltage Without Using Batteries 10
EATON 9390 MARINE UPS 40-160 KVA
EATON 9390 MARINE UPS 40-160 KVA
Describtions:Double-conversion online technology with powerratings 60-160kVA, three-phase input and output,small foot print, patented Hot Sync parallel capability up to four redundant systems, ABMtechnology to extend battery service life, wide communication options.
EATON 5P Tower UPS 5P850G
EATON 5P Tower UPS 5P850G
Specifications:Diagnostics Full system self-test at power upDimensions (H x W x D, inches) 9.1 x 5.9 x 13.6Dimensions (H x W x D, mm) 230 x 150 x 345Weight (kg) 10.35Weight (lbs) 22.8Input Voltage Range 160-294Vac (adjustable to 150-294 Vac)Nominal Voltage 230Vac (adjustable to 200/208/220/230/240 V